<  | Clásicos Durango |
>  | VII Rallye Durango Clásicos 2008 | 
     | Presentación |
     | Inscripción |
     | Detalles |
     | Tramo de calibración |
     | Reglamento |
     | Lista de participantes |
     | Clasificaciones |
     | Ganadores |
     | Fotos |
     
     
     
   
 
 
     Lista de participantes
 
 
 
  Piloto Copiloto Vehículo    Escudería / Club  
 
1
Roland Holke Fernando Beorlegui Seat 127 Escudería Eibar  
  2 Carlos Padilla Blanca Padilla Toyota Trueno Sunoco  
  3 Iñaki Barredo Germán González Ford Escort Escudería Eibar  
  4 Luis María Oleaga Mikel Oleaga MGB GT Clásicos Durango  
  5 Ángel T. Pérez Jorge Beorlegui Authi Mini 1300 Escudería Eibar  
  6 Txema Foronda Pilar Rodas BMW 320-E R.P.M.V.  
  7 Kike Álvarez Javier Vila BMW 323 Sunoco  
  8 Julián Olaiz Epifanio Arroniz Porsche 911 Sunoco  
  9 Germán Núñez Luis Andikoetxea Golf GTI R.P.M.V.  
  10 Luis María Santamaría Manu Bilbao Seat 124 Bilbocars  
  11 Imanol Zorroza Xabier Zorroza Mercedes Benz 280 R.P.M.V.  
  12 Fede Santorcuato Fede Santorcuato Datsun 260Z Clásicos Durango  
  13 Ignacio García Carlos García Volvo 142s RACVN  
  14 Jose Luis Rodríguez Gorka Rodríguez MGB GT R.P.M.V.  
  15 Rafael Fernández Jean-Laurent París Alfa Romeo GT 1380 Squadra Alfa Corse  
  16 Venancio Felipe Javier Alaña Seat 131 Cronosport  
  17 Alfredo Knörr Iñaki Nicolás Alpine 310 Sunoco  
  18 Alberto Gonzalo Itsaso Izar Ford Fiesta 1.3 Cronosport  
  19 Paco Formoso Isabel Cruz Ford Capri 2.8I R.P.M.V.  
  20 Luis Fernández Jose Luis Baroja Golf GTI Sunoco  
  21 Santiago Goicoechea J.Miguel Goicoechea Seat 127 Bilbocars  
  22 Jose María Balduz Almudena Leal Lancia Fulvia 1600 HF R.P.M.V.  
  23 Begoña Echevarría Sonsoles Eguiluz Ford Scort Bilbocars  
  24 Iván Eguskiza Iker Eguskiza BMW E21    
  25 Eduardo Moronatti Maite Rodríguez Fiat 124 Spider Clásicos Durango  
  26 Aitor Vitas Victor Vega Porsche 921 Clásicos Durango  
  27 Asier Santamaría Joseba Macias Golf GTI Bilbocars  
  28 Iker Eguileor Oscar Padilla Renault 5    
  29 Aitor Villota Asier Isasi Seat 600    
  30 Aitor Losada Oscar Fernández Porsche 954 Bilbocars  
  31 Antxon del Sol Estela del Sol Renault 4TL Euskadi Motor  
  32 Vicente Erdoiza Mikel Oceja Renault Alpine A110 Clásicos Durango  
  33 Javier del Cid Mónica del Cid Peugeot 504    
  34 Julián González S.González Alpine A-110    
  35 Iñigo Buesa Pablo Molano Volvo 144    
  36 Kepa Larrea Gaizka Milikua Porsche 911 Clásicos Durango  
  37 Joseba Oregui Alberto Moreno Authi Mini 1300 Clásicos Durango  
  38 Arturo Lago María Clavero Tiger 1600 R.P.M.V.  
  39 Jose Mª Moreno Mª Cármen González AC Cobra 427 R.P.M.V.  
  40 Martín Cubillo Ane Cubillo R-5 Turbo 2 R.P.M.V.  
  41 José Baranda Nacho Bañares Seat 1430 FU R.P.M.V.  
  42 Álvaro Gómez Rosa Larreina Porsche 911 Carrera Sunoco